Luxury Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 18

2,643 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR FF Apt. High Floor-Balcony-Seaview

    Society Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    Brand New Studio | Pearl | 5 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,360 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000 QAR

    No Fees | 2Br + maid| Lease To Own | Balcony

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    88 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    19,000 QAR

    No Fees | 3 Br + Maid | Lease To Own | Balcony

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    80 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW|BEACH ACCESS|4 YEAR PLAN|20% DOWNPAYMEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    14,130 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    BRAND NEW|BEACH ACCESS|4 YEAR PLAN|20% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    18,648 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    BRAND NEW|BEACH ACCESS|4 YEAR PLAN|20% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,325 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,416,594 QAR

    Brand New Studio | Pearl | 5 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    22,485 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,442,241 QAR

    Brand New Studio | Pearl | 5 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,535 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    1BR FF Apt.| Balcony -Crystal Walk View

    Society Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    20,967 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    ELEGANCE AND COMFORT! 3BR + MAID | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    15,021 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    MODERN 1-BR WITH ELEGANT INTERIORS | MARINA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    17,699 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    For Sale | Luxury 1 Bedroom+Office |The Pearl

    Your Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3 +BR ELEGANCE | ONLY 20% DP & MOVE IN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,778,170 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM LUXURY WITH STUNNING DESIGN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    231 sqm

    16,355 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    STUNNING 3+BR WITH LUXURY AMENITIES | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Panoramic Sea & Marina Views | High-Floor 2BR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    14,361 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2+Maids Apartmen for Sale | Lusail Marina

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    14,792 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    1BHK | Sea View | Lusail - Behind Place Vendome

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    16,150 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    For sale 2BR luxury apartment | ready to move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    For sale | 2br semi-furnished Flat | Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW|TITLE DEED|HIGH ROI|HOT DEAL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    87 sqm

    17,241 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | MOVE IN READY

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | BRAND NEW 1BR, 2BR AND 3BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE-IN | BRAND NEW | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm