Luxury Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 16

2,643 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Modern Finishing | FF - 2BR+Maid | Lusail Marina

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    14,739 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Flexible Payment I 1 Bedroom Apt I Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    27,058 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | TITLED 1 BEDROOM

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    12,719 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    1-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia’s Newest Tower

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    11,678 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Panoramic Sea View | 2BR+Maid | Al Mutahidah

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    14,847 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE | 2+MAID FOR SALE l LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    9,057 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL! | 2BR APARTMENT | MARINA VIEWS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    12,209 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR full sea view | Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    204 sqm

    13,235 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Sea La Vie — Luxury Waterfront Living Starts Here

    Planned Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    13,953 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,223,360 QAR

    Pinnacle of modern luxurious waterfront living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    15,995 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,140,896 QAR

    A Statement of Modern Waterfront Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    272 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    Only 16k Monthly for 2 + Maid Furnished in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    148 sqm

    12,331 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    LUXURY 3BR+Maid in Gewan | 6-Year Plan | Ready Now

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3BHK WITH TITLE DEED | FOX HILLS | FOR SALE

    Premium

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    Direct from Developer | 2BR+Maid | 6-Year Payment

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    ELEGANT AND MODERN 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment in Qetaifan Island

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment in Qetaifan Island

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    20,570 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,620,765 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 2+MAID | 5% DP ONLY | 7 YEARS PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    13,506 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,240,780 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 5% DP | 7YRS PLAN | 1BR + MAID

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,486 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    MODREN LUXURY 3+MAID | TITLE DEED I PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I LUXURY TOWER I BEACH VIEW I MODERN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    INVEST NOW! ELEGANT 1-BR | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    STYLISH 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT | ERKYAH

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL| 5BR + 2 MAIDS ROOMS APARTMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    11,206 QAR/sqm