Luxury Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 19

2,643 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Studio | 58 SQM with Balcony

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    19,310 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR + Maid | Sea & Marina Views | St Regis

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    29,943 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Sea View | St. Regis Marsa Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    JUST QR 850,000 DOWNPAYMENT | 2BR APARTMENT!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    12,083 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    LUXURY BY THE BEACH | STARTING AT QAR 350,000

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    19,318 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,620,764 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Marina Living | Payment Plan Available

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    13,619 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    ELEGANTLY STYLED 1BR WITH SPACIOUS BALCONY | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,328 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR+Maid | Sea & Marina View | Furnished

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    15,312 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR+Maid | Sea & Marina View | Furnished

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    15,312 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Sea & Marina View | Furnished

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | GREAT DEAL | 2BR IN PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    191 sqm

    11,518 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Marina District: Stunning 1BR for Sale

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Own a Beautiful 1 Bedroom | Premium Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,328 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 2 Bedroom Apt I Freehold Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,095 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | 2Bdr | Marina View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    14,722 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    Sea View | Big Layout | FF - 3BR with Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,795 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    FF-3BR with Balcony and Sea View | Spacious Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,795 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Affordable 3BR with Balcony | Stadium View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    9,392 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    3 Bedroom Apartment for 1.6m Only in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    14,088 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    Panoramic Views – 5BR+2 Maid Penthouse - Duplex

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    854 sqm

    9,367 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,120,072 QAR

    Beachfront Studio | Direct Beach Access | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Premium 1BR with Crystal View | Modern Finishes

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    23,076 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED 3BR APARTMENT | FREEHOLD

    Premium

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,830,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BR w/ Balcony | Pool View | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    10,517 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 2 Bedroom Apt I Freehold Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,095 QAR/sqm