Luxury Properties for sale in Qatar, page 15

3,742 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Brand New | 4 Years PP | 20% Down Payment | Beach

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,249 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villas | Pool + Elevator | Flexible PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    4,280,000 QAR

    2+maids II Close to the beach Duplex

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    280 sqm

    15,285 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    DELUXE STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE IN UMM EBAIRIYA

    Mohamed Bin Abdulla Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Umm Salal City, Doha

    7+

    7+

    613 sqm

    6,199 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Freehold Ownership 5-Beds Villa in Al Wukair

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    435 sqm

    5,402 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Free hold ownership 5-Beds Villa for Sale

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    316 sqm

    6,487 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    2,209,900 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom Duplex | 20% Only |

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,277 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    2,160,000 QAR

    Amazing 2-Bedroom Duplex For Sale | Prime Location

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,545,828 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    12,268 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    1,825,659 QAR

    2-Bedroom Semi-Furnished Duplex

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    184 sqm

    9,922 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,546,930 QAR

    2 BR + MAID | FULLY FURNISHED | 20% ONLY

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    126 sqm

    12,277 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | LUXURY VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL & GARDEN

    Capstone Property logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    676 sqm

    7,174 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,930,000 QAR

    Premium Land at Huzoom Lusail | Corner Plot

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,825 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Ready to Move/ lusail marina / 2 + maid room

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury Residence by Elie Saab

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    21,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive | Prime Land for Sale | The Pearl

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    950 sqm

    22,105 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    Ready Studio | Luxury Living | The Pearl

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,625 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    فيلا فخمه للبيع فى الدحيل مع مصعد مؤجرة بدخل مميز

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    7

    7

    448 sqm

    10,044 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    OWN A PRIVATE | POOL VILLA | IN AL KHESSA OFF PLAN

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    6,900,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى ازغوى 885 متر تشطيب راقى 6.9 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    885 sqm

    7,796 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Amazing 3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    16,059 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    Outstanding 2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    239 sqm

    13,685 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    Luxury 1Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished ,

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    17,768 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    20% Down Payment | 4 Years Installment | Qetaifan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    15,441 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    26,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive | Land for Sale | The Pearl | Waterfront

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1,243 sqm

    20,917 QAR/sqm