Luxury Properties for sale in Qatar, page 12

3,742 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,650,000 QAR

    High-End Luxury Apartment in Les Vagues Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    26,449 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,252,679 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Sea Views and Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    157 sqm

    14,348 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,851,555 QAR

    Affordable Investment 2 BHK at Voya Tower

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    15,961 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Garden View for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    11,885 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Furnished | Prime Investment

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Seaview Residence at St Regis Pearl

    Alford Hughes logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    26,213 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1 BHK | Sea View | Big Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    13,445 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT| HOT DEAL| GREAT INVESTMENT|

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    11,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Furnished Studio for Sale in Yasmeen, Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,050,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW| LUXURY VILLA| TOP QUALITY | SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    9,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT| AMAZING LOCATION| SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    18,125 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT| GREAT LOCATION| MARINA VIEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR | Prime Investment | The Pearl

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA - 11 BEDROOM - TITLE DEED - UMM SALAL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    5,500 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE - 7 BEDROOMS IN ABU HAMOUR

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    564 sqm

    7,712 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS WITH 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,580 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN MREIKH…..

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    7,835 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    3,055,000 QAR

    BUY 3+MAID MODERN DUPLEX WITH A PRIVATE GARDEN |

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    314 sqm

    9,729 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 7 Master BR Standalone Villa for Sale

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7

    592 sqm

    7,601 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    2 BR | Sea La Vie | Payment Plan | Luxury

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    20,454 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,093,960 QAR

    Own Your 3BDR Apartment with Breathtaking Sea View

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,733 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,089,000 QAR

    EASY PAYMENT OFF-PLAN 2BR APRT Vendome & City View

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    12,584 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,899,000 QAR

    Sea View | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Smart investment

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    16,657 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,575,437 QAR

    Buy Prime Investment Opportunity in Lusail Marina

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,583 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,126,000 QAR

    Sea View | Payment Plan Available | Seef Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    15,294 QAR/sqm