Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar

822 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN MREIKH…..

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    7,835 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 7 Master BR Standalone Villa for Sale

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7

    592 sqm

    7,601 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,049,999 QAR

    Perfect Investment Elegant 5BR Villa in Al Wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    6,446 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,249,999 QAR

    6 Bedroom Duplex Villa Ready To Move in Al Wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 Bedroom Villa | Maid’s Room

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Al Keesa Gate, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,758 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa in Al Wukair – 9BR With Basement

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    960 sqm

    4,479 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Rawdat Al Hamama

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    665 sqm

    9,323 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive Luxury Modern Villa – Prime Living

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Janoub Gardens Phase I, Al Janoub Gardens, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    759 sqm

    7,905 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    Invest in Freehold Villa | 0 Interest Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,672 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY AND SPACIOUS 6 BHK VILLAS | FREE HOLD

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY MODERN VILLA || SKYLINE VIEW ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    4,200 sqm

    42,857 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Ready to Move |5BR+Maid | Private Pool | Giardino

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    721 sqm

    11,789 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand New Ready To Move 7 BR Villa-Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    5,875 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villas | Pool + Elevator | Flexible PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    DELUXE STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE IN UMM EBAIRIYA

    Mohamed Bin Abdulla Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Umm Salal City, Doha

    7+

    7+

    613 sqm

    6,199 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Freehold Ownership 5-Beds Villa in Al Wukair

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    435 sqm

    5,402 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Free hold ownership 5-Beds Villa for Sale

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    316 sqm

    6,487 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | LUXURY VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL & GARDEN

    Capstone Property logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    676 sqm

    7,174 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    فيلا فخمه للبيع فى الدحيل مع مصعد مؤجرة بدخل مميز

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    7

    7

    448 sqm

    10,044 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    OWN A PRIVATE | POOL VILLA | IN AL KHESSA OFF PLAN

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    6,900,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى ازغوى 885 متر تشطيب راقى 6.9 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    885 sqm

    7,796 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Freehold Property I 5 Bedroom Villa I Title Deed

    Premium

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,062,730 QAR

    5BR Sea View Villa | 2% DP | Lusail Waterfront

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    437 sqm

    23,026 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Outstanding Brand New Standalone Villa 7Bedroom

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    592 sqm

    7,601 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Standalone Villa 7Bedroom Brand New

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    572 sqm

    7,517 QAR/sqm