Luxury Apartments for sale in Qatar

2,642 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,895,000 QAR

    Fully Sea View 2BHK | High-Quality Home | Best Dea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    13,933 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,552,605 QAR

    Fully Sea View 2BHK | High-Quality Home | Best Dea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    182 sqm

    14,025 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YRS TO PAY I SEA VIEW BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,895,000 QAR

    Move In Now! Flexible 5Year Payment Plan limited u

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    12,891 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,876,000 QAR

    2+Maid | Yours for Just 15K | Premium Lifestyle A

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    146 sqm

    12,849 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    2BHK | Excellent Price | Best Offer – Move FAST !

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    8,914 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,687,000 QAR

    1BHK + Office | Ready to Move | 2% Down P Book now

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1-Bedroom Apartment in Lusail Fox Hills

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    900,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    Elegant 2-BHK with Flexible Payment Plan | Prime L

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    15,140 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Affordable | Price Open-Floor Plan | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    14,473 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR Apartment with Stadium View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    9,829 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,893,700 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Qetaifan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    21,041 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom Unit | Lusail City | Near Handover

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    APEX Lusail Commercial Complex, Energy City, Lusail

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    12,867 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Resale 1BR Apartment in Lusail | 10-Month Handover

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    APEX Lusail Commercial Complex, Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,874,950 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront Living 1BR + Den UF Apt.

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sea La Vie, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    21,306 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    966,000 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment in Lusail Fox hills

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    10,977 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,191,833 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING || 2BR || 7 YRS TO PAY || 2 % DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    17,819 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,742,320 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING || 1BR || 7 YRS TO PAY || 2 % DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    18,734 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    BRAND NEW STUDIO WITH 4 YEARS PP!FULLY FURNISHED!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,361 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR with Installment in The Pearl, Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    15,467 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,449,376 QAR

    No Commission!Only 7,69% DP!2BR+Maid!Ready to Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    19,488 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR in Viva Bahriyah The Pearl For Sale!

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    13,988 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR in Viva Bahriyah The Pearl For Sale!

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    13,988 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,191,833 QAR

    0% DP ! No Commission!8 Years PP!Branded Apartment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    17,819 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Own Luxury Apartment | Lusail With 50k downpayment

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm