Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 30

899 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    2,709,197 QAR

    NO COMMISSION || 6 YEARS TO PAY | 2BR || SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    16,320 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,491,281 QAR

    Luxury Brand New | Installment | Prime Location

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    13,434 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,370,131 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 2bhk | Private Swimming pool

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    12,390 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years Payment Plan!Direct Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    Best Price | 2 Bed | 2% DP | High-Demand Location

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    HIGH VALUE | 2 BED | NO COMMISSION | TOP LOCATION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    14,442 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,858,338 QAR

    HIGH VALUE | 2 BED-PRIME LOCATION | NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    13,664 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,741,650 QAR

    2 BDR | 2% DP | NO FEES | PRIME LOCATION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    14,513 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    2 BED - BEST PRICE | PRIME LOCATION | NO FEES |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    14,442 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    Best Priced 2 Bed |No Commission| Qetaifan Island

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    14,442 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,728,680 QAR

    1 BEDROOM I 4 YRS TO PAY I NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    13,196 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 4 YEARS TO PAY | 1BEDROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,165,240 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Off-Plan Residence | Prime Location

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    14,630 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,980,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1 BHK | SEA VIEW | BEACH ACCESS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    18,679 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1-Bedroom in Lusail Fox Hills

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BR+Maids/Amazing Sea View-Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BR+Maids/Amazing Sea View-Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN 1BHK LUSSAIL BARWA HILLS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    13,684 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    994,400 QAR

    1BR Apartment in Lusail | 2% DP – 6 Years Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,276 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    989,000 QAR

    Premium Living - Affordable Prices in Lusail-AR

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,209 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Prime Waterfront Apartment | Lusail Modern vibe

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    15,789 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | 2BHK APRTMNT | FOXHILLS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    12,593 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,245,000 QAR

    Tenanted | Title Deed | Walkable Tram station

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    10,121 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    3BDR SF FOR SALE IN FOX HILS WITH TITEL DEED

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    11,858 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,309,711 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YR PAYMENT PLAN I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    14,976 QAR/sqm