Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 26

899 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    OWN A MODERN 1BR IN LUSAIL WITH EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    14,160 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,649,999 QAR

    GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | 2BR SF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,043 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Brand new | 2 Bedrooms | Great Location

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    10,273 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    870,000 QAR

    Well Priced! Spacious Layout| SF - 1BHK | Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    9,775 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    870,000 QAR

    Best Price! Semi-Furnished 1BR for Sale | Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    9,775 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    740,000 QAR

    Studio Big Size || Semi Furnished || Fox Hills

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,230 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,307,750 QAR

    OFF Plan| 2 BHK| FF| Easy Installments| LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    24,292 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | BEST PRICE | 2BR SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    10,805 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,468,726 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | CASH OR INSTALLMENT | 2 BEDROOM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    9,857 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 3 BHK + MAID APARTMENT | SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    1BDR SF RENTED WITH TITEL DEED

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    10,176 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    972,000 QAR

    WITH SPECIAL PROMOTION | 2% DOWNPAYMENT 6-YR PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    972,000 QAR

    2% DP ONLY | 6 YEARS | OFF PLAN | FREEHOLD 1BHK

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | HUGE 2 BEDROOMS | AMENITIES ACCESS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    10,256 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | LUXURY 2BHK + MAID | INSTALLMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,868,681 QAR

    AMAZING 2 BR || 8YR PP || NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,374 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom with Scenic Views in Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    16,184 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 2 BEDROOM SF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Qetaifan Island | Branded 2Bedroom Luxurious Home

    MS Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    20,512 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    Premium 3-Bedroom Home with Iconic Water Views

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    Your Brand New 2 Bedroom Waterfront Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    14,345 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    972,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment in Lusail | 2% DP – 6 Years Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    67 sqm

    14,507 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    No Agency Fee 3 BR Apt Seaview 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,844,328 QAR

    Brand New I 4 Year Payment Plan I 2 BR Apt Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    15,374 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    Brand New 3 BR Apt Full Seaview 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm