Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 29

899 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    2BR 116SQM | BEST PRICE 1.8M |HIGH ROI| PRIME AREA

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    15,517 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,537,000 QAR

    MODERN 2 BHK SF HOME W/ BALCONY | PRIME FOX HILLS

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    9,487 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,537,533 QAR

    COMFORT AND STYLE SALE BHK APARTMENT FOX HILLS

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    9,490 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,139,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 3 BHK HOME | SF | HEART OF FOX HILLS

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    10,185 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,473,700 QAR

    READY 2BR R2M|20% DP|4YR PLAN|NEXT TO VENDOME MALL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    13,041 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    3BHK with Balcony and Terrace for Sale | Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    8,530 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,888,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BR Apartment | Free Hold | 6 Year PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,686 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,661,553 QAR

    Ready To Move-In 2+Maid Sea View With Big Balcony

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    16,033 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    2BR Seaview Home | Private Pool | Freehold Deal

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    Brand New | Smart Investment | No Commission

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,511,570 QAR

    Ready family prestigious duplex waterfront retreat

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    318 sqm

    17,331 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    Title Deed| Residency eligible | 2BR Rented united

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    10,487 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,538,172 QAR

    READY |2BR in Fox Hills | Easy 4-Year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    13,146 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    move today waterfront| Zero Commission| 6 years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,375,722 QAR

    Great Investment in Lusail Waterfront: 2 Bedrooms

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    15,733 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,112,811 QAR

    Apartments for sale at Barwa Royal in Fox Hills,

    Waseef logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,611,278 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 2BHK W/ TITLE DEED - LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,647 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    READY 2 BED WITH 3 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN, LUSAIL -TE

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    13,306 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,712,231 QAR

    Brand New Tower | 20% Downpayment | Waterfront

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    16,070 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,666,670 QAR

    New 3BHK Luxurious Apartment No Commission Charge

    MS Properties logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    12,759 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,029,100 QAR

    Amazing 2BHK Flats For Sale No Commission Charge

    MS Properties logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    14,919 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,262,300 QAR

    Brand New | Spacious | Sea View | 6 Y Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    12,781 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,899,999 QAR

    FOR SALE | STUNNING 2 + M APART | FULL SEA VIEW

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    BRND NEW|TWO BHK |SEA VIEW |INSTALMENT|LUSAIL CITY

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    25,555 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,886,213 QAR

    BUY NOW | 2% DOWN PAYMENT | NO COMMISSION

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    13,971 QAR/sqm