Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qetaifan Islands, page 2

92 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    GRAB YOUR UNIT NOW | HIGH-RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    GRAB YOUR UNIT NOW | LOW DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    SECURE YOUR UNIT NOW!! - WITH 0% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,117,461 QAR

    0% DOWN PAYMENT - AND NO COMMISSION AWAITS!

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,117,461 QAR

    OWN YOUR UNIT WITH 0% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,729,350 QAR

    LIMITED TIME OFFER - 0% DP AND NO COMMISSION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    17,828 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,729,350 QAR

    SECURE YOUR UNIT WITH 0% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    17,828 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Refined Coastal Elegance — by Elie Saab

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    101 sqm

    25,742 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Prime 2 Bedroom Apartment with Stunning Sea Views

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    24,074 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,673,650 QAR

    Brand New Property by Elie Saab in Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    124 sqm

    29,626 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,447,470 QAR

    Modern Installment Plan with High ROI

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    23,293 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,056,339 QAR

    2% Down payment | 2Bedroom in Qetaifan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,817 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Luxury Branded Seafront 1 bedroom apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    25,294 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Elie Saab | 3 Year PP |Good Investment | Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    27,472 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Sea view 2 bedroom unit in Qetaifan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    101 sqm

    23,762 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom By Ellie Saab | 0% Interest | Luxury

    Unicorn Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    14,375 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,837,549 QAR

    Stunning 2BR | 2% Down Payment | Lagoon View

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    13,920 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Ongoing Brand New Luxurious Property in Qetaifan

    MS Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    20,689 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    7 Y PP | 0% Down Pmnt | SF 2 BR | Qetaifan Island

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,923,642 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | 8 YEAR PAYMENT | 2% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,797 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS | 20% DP | 4 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    124 sqm

    20,161 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    Luxury 2BR for Sale | 2% DP | Flexible 8 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,231,330 QAR

    Luxurious Investment by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    173 sqm

    36,019 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,341,386 QAR

    Branded Residence | 8 Year PP | 2% Downpayment |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    19,162 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Prime Waterfront Living |2 Bedroom |Semi Furnished

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    24,074 QAR/sqm