Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qetaifan Islands, page 3

92 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,735,941 QAR

    Branded Residence | 8 Year PP | 2% Downpayment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,359 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    No Commission | Branded Residence | Elie Saab |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,677,861 QAR

    Branded Residence | 8 Year PP | 2% Down Payment |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    15,990 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,870,000 QAR

    Buy Luxury Waterfront 2-Bedroom in Qetaifan Island

    Capstone Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    31,538 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,429,790 QAR

    Exclusive Investment Opportunity by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    24,793 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    ELIE SAAB | ICONIC 2 BEDROOM | SEA & POOL VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    27,173 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    Luxury 2 BR Apartment I Sea View I Lusail

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    14,442 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Exclusive Apartment in L'Horizon by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    23,888 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,460,240 QAR

    Exclusive Investment Opportunity by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    28,607 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,768,520 QAR

    7 Year Plan | 3 Bedroom Apartment in Qetaifan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    12,520 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,806,060 QAR

    Luxury Awaits in this Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    24,876 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,650,000 QAR

    High-End Luxury Apartment in Les Vagues Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    26,449 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Extravagant 2BR Brand New Flat in Qetaifan Islands

    MS Properties logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    20,512 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,337,030 QAR

    HIGH END LUXURY APARTMENT | FREEHOLD IN QETAIFAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    97 sqm

    24,093 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,185,790 QAR

    INVEST IN PRESTIGE AND LUXURY | FREEHOLD | 20% DP

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    25,416 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BHK I 8 Year PP I Prime location

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Qetaifan Islands | 1BR Semi Furnished w/ Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    25,294 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Qetaifan Island | Branded 2Bedroom Luxurious Home

    MS Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    20,512 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,511,570 QAR

    Ready family prestigious duplex waterfront retreat

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    318 sqm

    17,331 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,375,722 QAR

    Great Investment in Lusail Waterfront: 2 Bedrooms

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    15,733 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    BRND NEW|TWO BHK |SEA VIEW |INSTALMENT|LUSAIL CITY

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    25,555 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,886,213 QAR

    BUY NOW | 2% DOWN PAYMENT | NO COMMISSION

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    13,971 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    Best Price | 2 Bed | 2% DP | High-Demand Location

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    HIGH VALUE | 2 BED | NO COMMISSION | TOP LOCATION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    14,442 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,858,338 QAR

    HIGH VALUE | 2 BED-PRIME LOCATION | NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    13,664 QAR/sqm