Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qetaifan Islands, page 4

92 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    1,741,650 QAR

    2 BDR | 2% DP | NO FEES | PRIME LOCATION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    14,513 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    2 BED - BEST PRICE | PRIME LOCATION | NO FEES |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    14,442 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    Best Priced 2 Bed |No Commission| Qetaifan Island

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    14,442 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    No Commission!Best Price Opportunity!Only 2% DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    14,442 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,925,811 QAR

    With Payment Plan | Premium Waterfront Living

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    25,658 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,923,642 QAR

    0% Down Payment / 2 bedrooms / 7 Years Installmet

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,797 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Designed by Eli Saab | Seafront Residence | Luxury

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    23,780 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    No commission. Off plan. Luxury apts for sale

    Pattern Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    25,609 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,098,000 QAR

    Own Your Luxury Apartment with a Sea on Qetaifan

    Rio Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    20,772 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,185,790 QAR

    Sea Views | Branded Residences | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    25,416 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,185,790 QAR

    LUXURY 1BHK APT FF | BALCONY & POOL | QETAIFAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    25,416 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom| Semi Furnished | luxury Qetaifan Island

    Step In Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    23,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,231,000 QAR

    Exclusive Project on Qetaifan Island - Beachfront

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    195 sqm

    31,953 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Invest Now! Payment Plan! 20% Downpayment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    95 sqm

    23,157 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Hot Now! Payment Plan! Great Investment!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    97 sqm

    20,618 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,231,330 QAR

    Elegant Apartment, Branded By Elie Saab!

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    26,182 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BR Investment | Golden Visa in Qatar

    Alfa Home Finder Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    138 sqm

    18,840 QAR/sqm