Properties with Kitchen for sale in Fox Hills, Fox Hills, page 5

255 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    720,000 QAR

    Studio w/ Balcony | Unique Layout | Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Treviso, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    13,090 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    720,000 QAR

    Modern Furnished Studio Unique Layout | Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Treviso, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    13,090 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Balcony I 1 Bed I Fully Furnished

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    930,000 QAR

    INVESTMENTS 1BHK HIGHT RENTAL VALUE IN LUSAIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,625 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 5-Years Installment | 2 Bedroom

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 3 BEDROOMS PLUS MAID ROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat with Balcony in Fox Hills

    MS Properties logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,097,934 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 5-Year Installment | Ready 3BR

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    10,870 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    760,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Studio with Balcony | Lusail

    MIDMAC DOHA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    18,095 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 7 Years Installment | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    9,917 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    7-Years Installment | 5% DP | 2BR in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    Low Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    13,669 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Invest in 2BR Townhouse in Lusail w/ Payment Plan

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Spacious 2 BR|7-Year Payment Plan|Fox Hills Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    12,043 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | STUDIO WITH BALCONY | LUSAIL

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    15,625 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,676,302 QAR

    Ready 2BR | 5% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,235 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 3-BR | 10% DP | 5 YRS PLAN | BEST DEAL

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    790,000 QAR

    Charming | Studio Apartment | with Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    18,809 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    INVEST NOW - FURNISHED 2BHK APARTMENT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    10,080 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    FF 1BR FOR SALE IN LUSAIL FOX HILLS

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Treviso, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    7,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,210,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 2-BR DUPLEX | PRIVATE GARDEN | 5 YRS PLAN

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,728 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Spacious 3 BDR+Maids Ready 2027- Fox Hills Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    168 sqm

    12,648 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Spacious 1BR Apartment with Balcony | Fox Hills Lu

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    14,457 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Amazing 2 Bedroom/Title Deed /Prime Area Fox Hills

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    11,785 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT | FREEHOLD | NO COMMISSION | 7YRS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,483 QAR/sqm