Properties with Kitchen for sale in Fox Hills, Fox Hills, page 7

255 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    769,999 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW | STUDIO FOR SALE | POOL AND GYM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Townhouse with 3-Year Installment Plan – Lusail

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,861,230 QAR

    Ready 2BR in Fox Hills | 25% DP | High ROI

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    11,930 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,451,185 QAR

    |Modern| 2 Bedrooms | Cash and installments

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,517 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Venice Lusail 58sqm Studio: Move-In Ready for

    Link Pro Real Estate logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    13,793 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,369,999 QAR

    APARTMENT FOR SALE | SPACIOUS 2 BHK IN FOX HILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    10,458 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready | Elegant 1-Bedroom Residence

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    10,176 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment | Title Deed Ready

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    109 sqm

    10,550 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    LIMITED OFFER| MODERN 2BR|READY TO MOVE| HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment for Sale | Rented & Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    10,593 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    3BHK + MAID ROOM | LUSAIL | TITLE DEED | FOR SALE

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    172 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    FF 2BHK | FOR SALE | LUSAIL | BALCONY | TOWER VIEW

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    9,444 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    WITH 2 BALCONIES | 2BEDROOMS FOR SALE | FOX HILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    10,416 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    Pre-Launch Opportunity in Prime Lusail Location

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    12,248 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    769,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | BEST OFFER | STUDIO IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    17,111 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Best Price | Fully Furnished 1Bedroom With Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    13,181 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,099,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED | FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    11,578 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    3 Bed | 3 Bath | Balcony | Fox Hills | Lusail

    FZ Evercore Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    2,654,310 QAR

    INVESTMENT | 3 BEDROOM DUPLEX | 20% DP 5 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Lusail 1 Bedroom Apartment | Modern & Spacious

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,090,000 QAR

    MODERN 1 BHK APARTMENT | FOR SALE | LUSAIL MARINA

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    9,909 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    MODERN 2 BHK APARTMENT | FOR SALE | LUSAIL

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    10,700 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 5% DP | PREMIUM APARTMENTS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    11,422 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1BHK| FULLY FURNISHED | 7 YEARS PP | NO COMMISSION

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    939,000 QAR

    Immediate residency |Attractive income |Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,737 QAR/sqm