Properties with Kitchen for sale in Fox Hills, Fox Hills, page 6

255 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD | LUXURY APARTMENT | 7YRS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,483 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 7YRS INSTALLMENT | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,483 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | WITH ONLY QAR 50,000 DP | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,483 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    2,210,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 2BHK DUPLEX WITH 5-YR PAYMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    206 sqm

    10,728 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 7-Year Plan | 2BR in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    7-Year Plan | 5% Down Payment | 2BR in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    7-Years Installment | 5% DP | 2BR in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Best Offer | Semi Furnished 2+Maids room in Lusail

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    10,800 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Best Offer! 1BR Fully Furnished Apt. in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    11,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,220,000 QAR

    Ready to move 1 BHK with 5 years payment plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,555 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,270,769 QAR

    Brand New Apartments in Lusail | 5Y Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    FLEXIBLE 5-YR PAYMENT PLAN | 3 BEDROOM +MAID | FF

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    GOOD INVESTMENT | 1BHK BALCONY | FOR SALE | FF

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    11,403 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 1Bedroom Apartment in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    7 Years Installment | 5% Down Payment | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    9,917 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,245,000 QAR

    INVEST THE RIGHT WAY | BRIGHT HIGH END 2 BEDROOM

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    10,040 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modernly Furnished | 2BHK Apartment | View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    9,523 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    FOR SALE 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    10,150 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom Flat For Sale In Lusail City

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    159 sqm

    9,748 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    760,000 QAR

    Ready Title dead I Studio I Fox Hills Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    18,095 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    1,823,000 QAR

    DUPLEX APARTMENT 2-BR SUPER DELUXE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    10,127 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    READY FOR OCCUPANCY | AMAZING 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    15,217 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    749,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | RENOVATED AND ELEGANT STUDIO

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    Luxury Living in Lusail | Invest Now | 5% DP

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    14,022 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    Own in Lusail | Prime Location | 5% DP | 5 YRS

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm