Properties with Kitchen for sale in Fox Hills, page 20

1,109 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    720,000 QAR

    Studio w/ Balcony | Unique Layout | Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Treviso, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    13,090 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    720,000 QAR

    Modern Furnished Studio Unique Layout | Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Treviso, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    13,090 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Own Now | Easy 7-Year Plan | Ready Q4 2027

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    12,574 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    2BEDROMS+MAID READY TO MOVE -FREE HOLD

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Balcony I 1 Bed Furnished I Rented Unit

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    11,702 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Balcony I One Bed I Rented Unit I Fox Hills

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    15,625 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    3 Large Balconies I 3 Beds Furnished I Title Deed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    10,233 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,184,850 QAR

    Your Dream Apartment Awaits in Lusail

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,312 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Balcony I 1 Bed I Fully Furnished

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Balcony I 2 Beds + Maid I Un Furnished I Lusail

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    8,445 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,184,850 QAR

    Your Dream Apartment Awaits in Lusail

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,312 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,752,000 QAR

    Bliss Residences 2BR | Lusail Living at Its Best

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    13,272 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Balcony I 1 Bed I Furnished I Lusail Fox Hills

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    11,011 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Spacious 2 BR+Maids/ 7 YRS Payment Plan/Fox Hills

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    11,042 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,199,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartment-7 Years Installments-Lusail

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,489 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    BRAND NEW | HIGH DEMAND | TITLE DEED READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    BRAND NEW | SMART INVESTMENT | TITLE READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    INVEST TODAY | SECURE ASSET | TITLE READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    HOT DEAL | SMART INVESTMENT | TITLE DEED READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    930,000 QAR

    INVESTMENTS 1BHK HIGHT RENTAL VALUE IN LUSAIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,625 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 5-Years Installment | 2 Bedroom

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,180,500 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 5% DOWN PAYMENT | FREEHOLD

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    12,296 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,180,500 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 5% DOWN PAYMENT | FREEHOLD

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    12,296 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 5% DOWNPAYMENT | LIMITED UNITS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    13,801 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,049,999 QAR

    SPACIOUS BALCONY | LAVISH 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    12,804 QAR/sqm