Properties with Kitchen for sale in Fox Hills, page 19

1,109 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    3BR IN FOX HILLS | POOL VIEW APARTMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    158 sqm

    10,126 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Invest Now I Freehold One Bedroom Apt I City View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    12,903 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Great Offer for 3 Bedroom Apartment in Lusail City

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    159 sqm

    10,691 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Great Investment I Freehold One Bdm Apt Balcony

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    12,903 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 2BHK + BALCONY FOR SALE | TITLE DEED READY

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    13,138 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,560,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APT| READY TO MOVE| GREAT INVESTMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    9,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    READY NOW | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | FULLY FURNISHED

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,199,300 QAR

    Ready To Move In | Payment Plan | Specious

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,475 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,385,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished Apartments in Lusail | 5% DP

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    12,477 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,112,811 QAR

    1-Bedroom Ready-to-Move-In Apartment | 4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT l LUXURY 1BHK | PRIME LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,520,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK | GOOD INVESTMENT | BALCONY

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    10,857 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Title Deed | Furnished 1BHK | Attractive Price

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Treviso, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    12,105 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,549,809 QAR

    5% DOWN PAYMENT | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FOXHILLS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    17,030 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | GOOD INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1 BHK | 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 50 K DP

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment in Fox hills | Big Terrace

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    13,864 sqm

    85 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Ready for Handover | Installments | Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5% DOWN PAYMENT | 5 YEARS PP | HANDOVER END 2026

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Amazing 1 Bedroom l Payment Plan Prime Area Lusail

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Best Deal 1 BDR l Installments Prime Area Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    12,121 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    5% Down Payment 2+Maids Room | 7 Years Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    181 sqm

    9,944 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    Own in Lusail with 5% DP | 2 & 3BR Apartments

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    13,970 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Apartments in Lusail | Invest Today

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,971 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    720,000 QAR

    Spacious Studio w/ Balcony | Furnished | Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    13,090 QAR/sqm