Properties with Kitchen for sale in Fox Hills, page 16

1,109 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    STUNNING 2 BEDROOM | TITLE DEED READY | LUSAIL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    986,087 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment | 3% Down Payment | Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,326 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    993,363 QAR

    INVEST IN LUSAIL | 1 BR APARTMENT | 5 YEAR PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    9,835 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,270,769 QAR

    Move-In Ready Apartments Lusail Lifestyle arabic

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,209,900 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | LUXURIOUS 2 BEDROOM DUPLEX

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,277 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,665 QAR

    PRIME OFF-PLAN ASSET WITH 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    9,572 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    SMART DOWN PAYMENT - INVESTMENT WISE | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    13,903 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    LOW DOWN PAYMENT - INVESTMENT WISE | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    13,903 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    5% DOWN | SMART INVESTMENT | HANDOVER 2027

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    13,903 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    13,903 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Prime Investment: 1-Bedroom Apartment in Fox Hills

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    12,244 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1BR 100 SQM with 50K Downpayment

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    3 BHK + Maid | 200K Down | 7 Years Plan | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    11,764 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    650K DOWN PAYMENT | 1BR TENANTED | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    VIBRANT 1BR APARTMENT | FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    12,658 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    3 BR|HANDOVER-END OF 2026|5% DOWNPAYMENT|5YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    14,088 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,500 QAR

    2 BR| 5%Downpayment| 5 Years PP| Handover -2026|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,558 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Guaranteed ROI | High Rental Demand Area

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    9,183 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT READY | LAVISH AND MODERN 1 BEDROOM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    875,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL! | 1BR WITH BALCONY | GREAT ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    9,210 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,212,725 QAR

    1 BR| Only 30% DP - Get Key| 3 Years PP| Ready|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,626 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,568,274 QAR

    Ready to move in| 2 Bedroom| 3 Years PP| 30% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    12,647 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED | RENOVATED 1 BEDROOM | FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    11,864 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,349,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM WITH BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | BIG BALCONY | 1BR | HIGH ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 QAR/sqm