Properties with Kitchen for sale in Qatar, page 42

8,370 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    980,000 QAR

    Resale 1Bedroom |6 Y Payment Plan| 2027-Done

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,098 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    Ready to Move-In | 3 BHK +Maid | Sea View

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    18,047 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment | Title Deed Ready

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    109 sqm

    10,550 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY INCOME VILLA | 5 BEDROOMS INVESTMENT

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    3BHK+M |FULL SEA VIEW |READY TO MOVE|PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    18,047 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Free Hold I Title Deed I 3 Beds I Wakra

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,654,609 QAR

    Lease to Own & Flexible Payment Plans

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,728 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,471,870 QAR

    20% Down Payment | 0% Interest | 6-Year PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,493 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,743,141 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT | HOTEL APARTMENT | 6YRS PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    20,269 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Amazing Furnished 1BHK in Great Tower w/Sea View

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,899,999 QAR

    For Sale | Stunning 2BR + M | Full Sea View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid’s Room | Fully Furnished | Prime Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    21,739 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Tenanted Fully Furnished 2Bedroom Apartment | Sale

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    124 sqm

    11,935 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    LUSAIL MARINA SEA VIEW 2 BEDROOM | HOT DEAL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    970,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | POOL VIEW ONE BEDROOM | HEART OF DOHA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    8,818 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY VILLA 7 BHK|FOR SALE|THE PEARL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    764 sqm

    17,015 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,080,000 QAR

    Best Deal | Fully Furnished 1-Bedroom

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    12,558 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Great Investment|1 Bedroom| Full Sea View|Vendome

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity|1 Beds+Marina View Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    16,822 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    AMAZING FURNISHED 2 BHK APT WITH FULL AMENITIES

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    12,831 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    999,999 QAR

    HOT OFFER | SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM | SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Prime Opportunity 1Bed Furnished Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Great Investment for 2BR +Maids in Zigzag

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    168 sqm

    8,630 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    HOT INVESTOR DEAL| NO COMMISSION | 4Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT FULL MARINA VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm