Properties with Kitchen for sale in Qatar, page 48

8,325 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,462,669 QAR

    7 years installment | 1 BHK | Handover Q4 2028

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,412 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,549,809 QAR

    5 Years installment | 1BHK | Handover May 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    10,542 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    5 years installment | Luxury Villa | Handover 2027

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,245 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    7-Year Plan | 2BHK + Maid | 5 % Down-Payment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    18,162 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,428,000 QAR

    7-Year Plan | 1BHK | 5 % Down-Payment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,521 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    6 years instalment | 3 BHK maid | Handover Q4 2027

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    6 years instalment | 1 BHK | Handover Q4 2027

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,287 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    7-Year Plan | Luxury Villas| Handover Q2 2028

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    456 sqm

    10,635 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,549,900 QAR

    Marina View Apartment for Sale|1 Bedroom|The Pearl

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    11,070 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Freehold | Future Prime Location Front Avenue Mall

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,130 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | High Floor | Gewan View | Invest

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    16,935 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    High ROI | Best Market Rate | 2BR Apartment

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Regency Residence Al Sadd, Al Sadd, Doha

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    9,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Apartment for Sale with City View in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL! | 6BR STAND ALONE VILLA | PRIVATE POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    6,530 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Title Deed | Furnished 1BHK | Attractive Price

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Treviso, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    12,105 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Hot Deals | Modern Finishes 1BHK | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    12,105 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,400,000 QAR

    Prime Villa with Majlis and Maids Room in Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    670 sqm

    6,567 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Great Investment | Furnished 1BHK | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    12,105 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Compound

    4,758,117 QAR

    Luxurious Villa with City View and Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    637 sqm

    7,469 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Semi furnished 6 BHK Villa for Sale in Ain Khaled

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Seneem Street, Ain Khaled, Doha

    6

    7

    560 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Elegantly Finished Brand New Villa in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    645 sqm

    6,201 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Modern Villa in prime Al Wukair near Services

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    780 sqm

    7,051 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Sea View Apartment With Balcony in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    18,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    890,000 QAR

    Sea View Studio with Balcony and Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    21,190 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Almost Ready Luxury Apartment with Sea Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    289 sqm

    20,101 QAR/sqm