Properties with Kitchen for sale in Qatar, page 44

8,370 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK APARTMENT WITH 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS AND ELEGANT 3 BEDROOMS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    15,250 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,299,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 3+MAID FF APARTMENT IN PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,677 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK + MAID'S ROOM | 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN WATERFRONT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    20,229 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    13,500 QAR

    BEACHFRONT STUDIO/13,500 PM/8 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    190 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK + MAID'S ROOM | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,265,053 QAR

    Sea View!Only 10% DP!Luxury Building!New Project!

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    20,044 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2BHK | Spacious Layout | High Floor

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    13,450 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    9,185,720 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury 3BR Duplex|114K Monthly | 4-Year plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    418 sqm

    21,975 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    FEW UNITS LEFT | PREMIUM LOCATION | FLEXIBLE PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    12,234 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    2BHK with Payment Plan in Lusail Marina

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,778,821 QAR

    Modern 1BR+Office | 5 Years Payment Plan | 20% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,986 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,778,821 QAR

    20% Down Payment | 1BR+Office | Premium Tower

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,986 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,243,000 QAR

    1BHK + MAID | MARINA LUSAIL | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    3

    91 sqm

    13,659 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,778,821 QAR

    20% DP | Premium 1+Office | 5 Years Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,986 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,550,000 QAR

    10% DP | 6 YRS PLAN | PREMIUM VILLA IN AL WUKAIR

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    10,159 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    High-End Finishes | STAND ALONE VILLA | 12BHK

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fereej Abdul Aziz, Fereej Abdul Aziz, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,001 sqm

    10,489 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Prestigious 3 Bedroom | High Floor | Lusail Marina

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    High-Quality Finishes Penthouse | Private Pool

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kharaej 30, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    12,668 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK + MAID'S ROOM | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,138,881 QAR

    BRAND NEW BEACH-FRONT 1 BEDROOM | THE PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    22,050 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000 QAR

    18,000 MONTHLY | STUDIO APARTMENT | BEACH ACCESS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    285 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    650,000 QAR

    650,000K DOWNPAYMENT | BEACHFRONT 2 + MAID | PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    4,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    HOT investment option II City View Apt

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    9,814 QAR/sqm