Properties with Kitchen for sale in Qatar, page 45

8,370 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000 QAR

    18,000 MONTHLY | STUDIO APARTMENT | BEACH ACCESS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    285 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    650,000 QAR

    650,000K DOWNPAYMENT | BEACHFRONT 2 + MAID | PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    4,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    HOT investment option II City View Apt

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    9,814 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Semi furnished 2 bedroom apartment with balcony

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,571 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    DIRECT MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS 2BR IN THE PEARL

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    15,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Commercial Villa | 1758m² | Wadi Al Sail |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Sail Villas, Wadi Al Sail, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,800 sqm

    8,611 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,162,899 QAR

    Gewan Crystal 2 BR | High Floor | 6 Y PP |7,69% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    20,405 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,134,500 QAR

    2BHK | Excellent Price | Best Offer – Move FAST !

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    8,794 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Freehold Apartment Wakrah with Balcony

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Best Price for 2 Bedroom | Smart Investment

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    VALUE INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOMS | EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BHK for Sale in Lusail Marina

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    10,769 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,516,026 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity in Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,958 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio in The Pearl for QAR 14K/Month

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    23,334 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,490,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BHK with Partial Sea View in Marina

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    143 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    QUALITY ONE PLUS OFFICE | TITLE DEED READY | PORTO

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    12,132 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2BR+MAID | FURNISHED APARTMENT | LUSAIL

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    9,604 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    875,000 QAR

    8.420 Qar Monthly to Buy Furnished 1 BHK in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    12,152 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Luxurious 1BR | Title Deed

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    14,942 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,496,298 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront Living at Lusail Marina Heights

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    17,958 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,783,129 QAR

    2BHK IN LUSAIL | OFF-PLAN UNIT | LUSAIL MARINA

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    127 sqm

    14,040 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,756,510 QAR

    Own Your Luxury Apartment in The Pearl |QAR 59,456

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    216 sqm

    22,020 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL - SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM- HUGE BALCONY

    Land Royal logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    BIG OPPORTUNITY- LUXURY 2 BEDROOMS- TITLE DEED

    Land Royal logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    13,846 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,849,096 QAR

    Lease-to-Own | Only 20% DP| Studio | 20 Years PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    48,113 QAR/sqm