Properties with Kitchen for sale in Qatar, page 47

8,325 properties
  • 30

    Townhouse

    3,621,000 QAR

    MODERN 3BHK TOWNHOUSE |MOVE-IN READY|FLEXIBLE PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    Attractive Price |Elegant Furniture| 2 Balconies

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    254 sqm

    12,007 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,500,000 QAR

    Penthouse for Sale with Beach Access and City View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Blossom Tower, Lusail

    4

    5

    592 sqm

    10,979 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    3+maid For Sale in Porto Arabia INC Gym and Pool

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    1 sqm

    3,050,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Apartment with office for sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    13,768 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BHK for sell in Porto arabia

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    10,526 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,484,751 QAR

    Upscale Living in Floresta Gardens | Easy Payment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    19,412 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | 2 Bedroom +Store | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    11,052 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    10,593 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,790,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | Stunning 3BR | Tenanted

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 4, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    184 sqm

    15,163 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    New Stand Alone Villa For Sale | Ready To Move

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Muaither Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    640 sqm

    6,562 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    DREAM FAMILY HOME| PEACEFUL PRIME LOCATION

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    408 sqm

    8,823 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa near City Amenities

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    426 sqm

    8,802 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    2BHK + MAID | STARGIC AREA | PAY OVER 7 YEARS

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    5

    167 sqm

    12,724 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BHK Furnished | Sea View | 1.55M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    108 sqm

    14,351 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Own This Luxury Villa In Al Gharrafa w/Pool | 5.7M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    5

    7

    997 sqm

    5,717 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Live the Pearl Life – Luxury 1BHK in Porto Arabia

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    For Sale: Prime Twin Villas Investment | Umm Qarn

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    750 sqm

    4,266 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,690,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 7BHK Family Villa | Nuaija |

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    7

    7

    539 sqm

    8,701 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Brand New| FF Villa For Sale in Al Thumama

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    550 sqm

    6,363 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Good ROI | Rented | Furnished | Luxury | Nice View

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,274 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment in The Pearl | High Floor | Stunning

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,966,536 QAR

    6 years instalment | 2 BHK | Handover Q4 2027

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    14,250 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,676,302 QAR

    5 Years installment | 2 BHK | Handover May 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    12,147 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,952 QAR

    7 Year installment | 2 BHK + Maid | Handover Q2028

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,174 QAR/sqm