Properties with Kitchen for sale in Qatar, page 3

8,325 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    Sophisticated | 2BHK Apartment | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    12,803 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 3 BEDROOMS | HIGH ROI RETURN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    19,598 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    LUXURIOUS | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT OPTIONS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    19,598 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold Compound Villa for sale with City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    5

    380 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Tow Bedroom Fully Furnished Ready Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    SPACIOUS LAYOUT | STRONG INVESTMENT POTENTIAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    19,598 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    LUXURIOUS|FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN WITH NO COMMISSION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    19,598 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | AVAILABLE FOR PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    15,606 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS PLUS MAID | EASY INSTALLMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    15,606 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    Seaview | Furnished 1BHK | Higher Floor | In Porto

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,887 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Compound

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold Ownership for a Compound in Umm Al Amad

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    424 sqm

    4,481 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS PLUS MAID| GREAT INVESTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    15,606 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,451,185 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK Apartment For Sale with Boulevard View

    My Daar Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    11,517 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,881,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK |10% Down Payment|7 year payment plan

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    13,630 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Invest in 2BR Townhouse in Lusail w/ Payment Plan

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Sea View in The Pearl (NEGOTIABLE )

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    22,680 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR for Sale in Burj DAMAC | Sea View

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    13,846 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2BR Sea View Apartment Lusail

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,230 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Ready for handover 2 bedroom apartment

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    949,999 QAR

    LOW PRICE | FULLY FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM IN FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    9,999 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    919,999 QAR

    BEST OFFER | SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM FURNISHED APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,222 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1-Bedroom – DAMAC, Lusail Waterfront

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    97 sqm

    15,463 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready for handover Brand New 1 bedroom apartment

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    12,631 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,450,162 QAR

    4 Bedroom + Maid Room Fully Furnished Villa Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    412 sqm

    10,801 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 3-Bedroom | Ready to Move In

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm