Properties with Kitchen for sale in Qatar, page 4

8,325 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    INVEST SMART | 2 BEDROOMS | PRIME VALUE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,992,000 QAR

    2BHK FF With 5 Years Payment Plan !

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    14,647 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR FF Apartment in Lusail

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | ROI READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,827,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment in Lusail Marina Heights

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    13,335 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,429,790 QAR

    Exclusive Investment Opportunity by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    24,793 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Panoramic Marina & Sea View 2BHK for Sale

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,949 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Duplex | Sea View | 6Y PP | 368m²

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    368 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | 2 BEDROOMS | SF

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    High-Floor Furnished Flat for Sale with City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,370 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 2 BEDROOMS | SEMI FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand New Apartment with Office in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Vera Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    13,684 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Flat in Porto Arabia for sale | Sea and City View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    15,217 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    990,500 QAR

    Apartment with 6 Years Installment in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,381 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | STRONG ROI | SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | POTENTIAL ROI | SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    STRONG INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN LUSAIL MARINA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS | BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | SEMI FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    HIGH - END 3 BEDROOMS | MARINA VIEW | PORTO ARABIA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,478 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    FOR SALE | MODERN 3 BEDROOMS HOME | PORTO ARABIA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,478 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Modern 1 Bedroom + Office | Freehold Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT | MARINA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,913 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    2,484,751 QAR

    Seaview 2BHK Penthouse | 5 Yrs PP | 2% Downpayment

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    19,412 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    TURNKEY DEAL | SOLID LEASING | LOW DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa | Pool | Sea View | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    482 sqm

    25,567 QAR/sqm