Properties with Kitchen for sale in The Waterfront, page 2

258 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Studio with Sea View and Payment Plan in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    20,454 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN WATERFRONT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    20,229 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    BIG OPPORTUNITY- LUXURY 2 BEDROOMS- TITLE DEED

    Land Royal logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    13,846 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    890,000 QAR

    Sea View Studio with Balcony and Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    21,190 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    874,930 QAR

    High Floor - Sea View - Premium Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    2

    45 sqm

    19,442 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    Elegant Brand-New Standalone Villa with Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    952 sqm

    11,029 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Exclusive Offer 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

1

    2

    86 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BR Apartment | Waterfront Living

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    22,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,299,999 QAR

    STUNNING SEA VIEW | FURNISHED 2 BHK | FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    134 sqm

    17,164 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,472,917 QAR

    2 YEARS installment | 4BHK | HANDOVER Q4 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    203 sqm

    17,107 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    2 YEARS installment | 3BHK | HANDOVER Q4 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    16,184 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,443,564 QAR

    2 YEARS installment | 1BHK | HANDOVER Q4 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,690 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,089,973 QAR

    Invest In 2bhk | PrimeLocation | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Commercial, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    15,144 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    No Commission | 0%DP | 7 Years PP | Ready 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,575,000 QAR

    Good Investment | Sea View | 1 BR | Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2BR | FLEXIBLE PLAN | BEACHFRONT LIVING

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Waterfront living with Payment Plan |2BR Apartment

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    16,071 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Modern Apartment in Lusail – Prime Location

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Ready Villa in Prime Waterfront Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,042 sqm

    12,476 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2BR APT FOR SALE | WATERFRONT DISTRICT QATAR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    109 sqm

    22,935 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa for Sale in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Bright 2BHK Flats For Sale with Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    12,418 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,572,746 QAR

    Modern 3 BHK+Maid | Resort Lifestyle | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    291 sqm

    15,713 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    10,260,000 QAR

    Stunning 5+Maid | Canal View | 4 Years Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,207 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 3 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm