Properties with Kitchen for sale in The Waterfront, page 4

258 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    871,191 QAR

    STUNNING | STUDIO FOR SALE | WATERFRONT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    13,612 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,057,000 QAR

    Sea View Studio | 6 Yr Plan | Lusail

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    23,488 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Elegant 2 Bed Sea View Luxury Apartment for sale

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    Own Your Luxurious 3 BDR Apart | Flexible Payment|

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    Buy Now| Move In 6 Month Luxury One Bedroom Apart

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    20,777 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,026,000 QAR

    Invest Today| Move In The End Of The Year Hurry up

    World Class Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,445 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BHK Flats For Sale with Stunning Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    12,418 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat with Balcony View in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

1

    2

    99 sqm

    14,141 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,462,400 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | SUPERIOR 2 BEDROOMS | FF | LUSAIL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    21,985 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,175,500 QAR

    Furnished 2BR | Sea View | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    14,503 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,900,000 QAR

    Stand Alone! 6BR Villa With Pool In Lusail Ejara!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

6

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    11,461 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Hotel Apartments

    2,188,000 QAR

    2BHK Hotel Apt | Freehold | waterfront | Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    14,586 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Furnished| Brand new | 2 Balcony| Installment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    141 sqm

    14,893 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | SMART OWNERSHIP PROGRAM

    Capstone Property logo image

2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa | Pool | Sea View | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    482 sqm

    25,567 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,462,669 QAR

    Smart Investment with 6 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Waterfront Commercial, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,412 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,578,746 QAR

    No Commission | 4BHK Plus Villa | 2% DP|7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    279 sqm

    16,411 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,001,132 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury 4BHK+ Maid's | PP 7 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    330 sqm

    15,154 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    High-Demand 2BR plus Store | Full Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    14,885 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    FF 2BR Apartment | Sea View | Spacious Living

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Waterfront View | 1 Bedroom | Furnished | Sale

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    14,432 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY | WATERFRONT | 2 BEDROOM

    NelsonPark Property logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    13,846 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,309,711 QAR

    RFO 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    14,644 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    RFO INVESTMENT! | 1 BEDROOM | 15% DP 4 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,929,259 QAR

    RFO 2 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    16,273 QAR/sqm