Properties with Kitchen for sale in Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, page 7

213 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    12,200,000 QAR

    | Luxurious | VILLA FOR SALE IN Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    12,200 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,399,000 QAR

    Direct sea view | Income generating assets | Beach

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    107 sqm

    22,420 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Hotel Apartments

    750,000 QAR

    Stylish Studio in Lusail Waterfront | Great Invest

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | High ROI | Sea View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    17,482 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    4,578,746 QAR

    7 YEARS PP | LUXURIOUS 3 BDR TOWNHOUSE | 10% DP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    292 sqm

    15,680 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Hotel Apartments

    860,000 QAR

    Elegant Seafront Studio | Fully Furnished

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    23,243 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,022,227 QAR

    SEAVIEW 5 BEDROOM | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    7+

    463 sqm

    30,285 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,749,999 QAR

    2BR FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT | SEA VIEW FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    134 sqm

    20,522 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,449,999 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW | MODERN 2 BHK FURNISHED + BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    110 sqm

    22,272 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,599,999 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW | BRAND NEW | 2 BR FULLY FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 QAR

    DUPLEX WITH PRIVATE POOL | BRAND NEW | FREEHOLD

    Capstone Property logo image

4

    5

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,307,750 QAR

    OFF Plan| 2 BHK| FF| Easy Installments| LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    95 sqm

    24,292 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,099,999 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW | 2 BEDROOMS | LUXURY AMENITIES

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    16,030 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,899,999 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 1 BHK+OFFICE ROOM FOR SALE | WATERFRONT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

1

    2

    101 sqm

    18,811 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,868,681 QAR

    AMAZING 2 BR || 8YR PP || NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,374 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom with Scenic Views in Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    16,184 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,549,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | SEA VIEW | 1BHK FULLY FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

1

    2

    100 sqm

    15,499 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,549,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW | ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM FF APT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    21,249 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Sea View | Luxury 2BR Apartment | Beach Access

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    13,432 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury & Spacious | Prime Location

    Palma Real Estate logo image

6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,499,999 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | FOR SALE 2 BHK FURNISHED | SEA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    17,482 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,499,999 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW | LUXURY 2 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    17,482 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,133,750 QAR

    2BR Semi Sea View | Balcony | Lusail | 2% DP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    21,031 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    Full Sea View | Prime Location | Private

    NelsonPark Property logo image

3

    5

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,179,159 QAR

    AMAZING 2 BD || OFFPLAN + PP || NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    149 sqm

    14,625 QAR/sqm