Properties with Kitchen for sale in Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, page 9

213 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    فلل فاخرة في لوسيل - للقطريين والمقيمين

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    480 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,052,016 QAR

    ELEGANT 3BDR UNIT | HIGH-END AMENITIES |ONLY 2% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    206 sqm

    14,815 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,303,274 QAR

    ELEGANT 3-BDR UNIT | LUXURY AMENITIES | ONLY 2% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    14,764 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    INFINITY POOL WITH SEA-VIEW | LUXURY 2-BDR UNIT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,545,500 QAR

    STUNNING SEA VIEW | LUXURY 2-BDR | MOVE-IN READY

    ABH Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    272 sqm

    9,358 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    LUXURY 3 BDR VILLA FOR SALE | 2% DP | 6 YEARS PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    16,561 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    Sea View Apartment, 7 Years installments

    Realist Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    206 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Sea View Apartment, 7 Years installments!

    Realist Real Estate logo image

2

    4

    149 sqm

    14,093 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,219,823 QAR

    Sea view, Beach access, 0% Down payment

    Realist Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    189 sqm

    17,036 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,214,465 QAR

    Sea View | 7 Years Installments

    Realist Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    19,090 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,424,799 QAR

    City View Apartment, Beach access, 0% Down payment

    Realist Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    "installments" 2BHK in Lusail waterfront

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    13,805 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,168,000 QAR

    1BHK Starting from 65GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    65 sqm

    17,969 QAR/sqm