Properties with Kitchen for sale in Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, page 6

213 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    1 BHK SEA VIEW | READY 2026 | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    18,947 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BHK Flat with Views for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    16,541 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Guaranteed ROI | Prime Investment | Sea View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

2

    3

    110 sqm

    21,363 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,530 QAR

    Prime Waterfront Location | Branded Residence

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    102 sqm

    28,926 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,019,250 QAR

    No Commission | 0% DP | 7 Years PP | Ready In 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    437 sqm

    22,927 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,499,000 QAR

    Luxury Villas in Huzoom Lusail | Private Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    740 sqm

    6,079 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,844,000 QAR

    Best Beach Access Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    161 sqm

    23,875 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    For Sale | 2 Bedroom Apartment with Full Sea View

    Euro Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    16,153 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View Apartment in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Waterfront Living Elegant 2BHK in Lusail For Sale

    NelsonPark Property logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    12,867 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Cozy 1 Bedroom | Luxurious Apartment | Sea View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,263 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    2BHK W/ PAYMENT PLAN |SEA VIEW | LUSAIL WATERFRONT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    10% DP 3 YEARS PLAN | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    16,184 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,289,662 QAR

    10% DP 3 YEARS PLAN | 2 BEDROOM | BEACH FRONT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    19,738 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,484,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOM | FF | LUSAIL | SEA VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    17,250 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    19,130 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,433,759 QAR

    10% DP 3 YEARS PLAN | 4 BEDROOM | BEACH FRONT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    16,668 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,443,564 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | 10% DP 3 YEARS PLAN | 1 BEDROOM

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,690 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    865,000 QAR

    LIMITED OFFERS PAY 355000 GET STUDIO FULL SEE VEIW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    46 sqm

    18,804 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    RFO 4BR WITH MAIDS TOWNHOUSE | 20% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    860,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL PAY 150000 GET YOUR FULL SEE VEIW STUDIO

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    45 sqm

    19,111 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    2BR SEA VIEW | PAYMENT PLAN | LUSAIL WATERFRONT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2BR | FLEXIBLE PLAN | LUSAIL WATERFRONT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Best Price! Furnished 1BHK Lusail Waterfront 1.2M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    940,000 QAR

    AMAZING STUDIO | FURNISHED | WATERFRONT APARTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

studio

    1

    48 sqm

    19,583 QAR/sqm