Ready to move Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 37

903 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    2,251,815 QAR

    1 Bhk Ready to Move Apartment With Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    152 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,932,370 QAR

    4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN I 2+1 BR I READY TO MOVE-IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    16,290 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Fully furnished apartment, high floor,

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Burj Al Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    15,730 QAR/sqm