Ready to move Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 35

903 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,210,349 QAR

    1BR for sales 3 Year Plan Ready to Move In

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    14,760 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,005,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE LUXURY 1BDR FURNISHED | PRIME AREA

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    11,166 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,496,056 QAR

    NO COMMISSION FOR SALE ROYAL AND LUXURIOUS 2BHK

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    13,600 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,135,349 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE 1, 2BHK | LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    14,016 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    880,001 QAR

    Ready to Move 1BR Apartment for Sale in Lusail ‏

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    10,864 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    For residents & Qataris - own an apartment

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    READY-TO-MOVE | SPACIOUS 1-BR FF |LUXURY AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    11,574 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    2BHK | NO COMMISSION | BRAND NEW | FULL FURNISHED

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,272 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1BHK | Fully Furnished | Affordable Price | Pearl

    Your Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,263 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    F F 1BR Apt. | 108 SQM | Partial Sea View.

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    12,037 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,599,990 QAR

    INVEST THE RIGHT WAY | BRIGHT HIGH END 3 BEDROOM

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    10,595 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1-BDR UNIT | PREMIUM AMENITIES | 7YR PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,863,786 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2-BDR | LUXURY AMENITIES | FLEXIBLE PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    13,704 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,820,000 QAR

    Spacious 3-BHK Apartment For Sale | Ready To Move

    Dream Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    8,878 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Apt | Luxury 6BHK | FF | Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    421 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,112,811 QAR

    Freehold 1 & 2 BHK Luxury Homes | Easy Qatar Acces

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    13,091 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Sea-view - luxury FF 1BR - Title deed Available

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Burj Al Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    11,504 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished App for sale in lusail.

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    13,405 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,568,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BDR UNIT | DELUX AMENITIES | MOVE IN READY

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    12,645 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    MOVE IN READY | MODERN 2-BDR UNIT | FULL AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    10,400 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,112,811 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | LUXURY 1-BDR UNIT | FULL AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    MOVE-IN READY | MODERN 2-BDR UNIT | COZY AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    13,513 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    For Sale: Peaceful 2BR Retreat with Water Views

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    863,000 QAR

    Studio- FF-2 Bathroom-Lusail Boulevard

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    8,298 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Balcony| Modern 1 BHK| FF| In Fox Hills Lusail

    Dream Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm