Ready to move Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 34

903 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,451,185 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Fox Hills

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    11,426 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 4 YRS TO PAY | 3BR + MR | NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 4 YRS TO PAY | 3BR + MR | NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 5 YRS TO PAY || 3 BEDROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,848,384 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY | BRAND NEW DUPLEX

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    308 sqm

    15,741 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,778,000 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA-VIEW | COZY 2BDR+MAID |TOP AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    16,354 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Just 50K downpayment Only Flexible Payment plan

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Orjuwan Building

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    12,195 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    SF 1BHK for Sale | Ready to move | Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity|1 bedroom| Fox Hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    12,837 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    1BR | Side View | Spacious 1BR | Ready to move

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    137 sqm

    12,773 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,924,135 QAR

    1BR Gewan Island | For Sale | No Commission

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,890,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BR | Ready to Move | 6 Year Installments

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    12,115 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    JUST PAY QAR 925,000! | INSTALLMENT UNTIL 2031

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    201 sqm

    12,437 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Limited Offer | 3BHK with Balcony Ready to Move

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Regency Residence Fox Hills 2, Lusail

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,384 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Marina View | Ready to Move

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    12,083 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    Spacious 2BHK + Maid's Room | 6 Years Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK + Maid's Room | 6 Years Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,177,710 QAR

    35% Down Payment | Ready to move in | 1 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,623 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK + Maid's Room | 4 Years Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    Spacious 1BHK Apartment with 4 Years Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BR | Marina View | Ready to Move

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    122 sqm

    14,344 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment for Sale – Ready to Move In

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    8,256 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,222,772 QAR

    Brand New |4 years Payment Plan| Ready to Move In

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    15,224 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,571,733 QAR

    2 BR for sale 3Year Payment Plan Ready to Move In

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    14,159 QAR/sqm