Ready to move Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 33

903 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    High-Yield 1BHK Distress Sale | QAR 1.05M Only

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    11,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    INVEST THE RIGHT WAY | BRIGHT HIGH END 1BEDROOM .

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    11,688 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Marina View 2-Bedroom Apartment – Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,765 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View | Premium 2 Bedroom | High ROI

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years Payment Plan!Direct Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,728,680 QAR

    1 BEDROOM I 4 YRS TO PAY I NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    13,196 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 4 YEARS TO PAY | 1BEDROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,980,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1 BHK | SEA VIEW | BEACH ACCESS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    18,679 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,405,526 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 5 YRS TO PAY | 2BR +MAID | FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    15,224 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 20% DP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE COZY STUDIO UNIT FF | PRIME LOCATION

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BR+Maids/Amazing Sea View-Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BR+Maids/Amazing Sea View-Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,853,134 QAR

    Hot Deal 2BHK + Maid Furnished at The Pearl

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    13,526 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    Own a 4 BHK+Maids Duplex - Free Hold/ Installments

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2 BHK IN Lusail MARINA JUST FOR 1.2M PAYMENT PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,999,000 QAR

    Lease to Own in Lusail | 5% Down Payment | Lusail.

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    15,496 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Apartment in The Pearl – for sale 147 sqm

    Ibhar Enterprises logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    10,204 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    1BD + Office **Unfurnished** Ready to Move

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,884 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,079,890 QAR

    luxurious |RENOVATED| REFURBISHED DUPLEX 4+M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    17,110 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1 Bedroom-Ready To Move-Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    22,164 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    918,564 QAR

    SEA VIEWS STUDIO APARTMENT | PAYMENT PLAN OPTION

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    26,244 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Large Balcony - Spacious 1 BR - Ready to Move in !

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    170 sqm

    9,411 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Title Deed 1BHK Balcony ready to move

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    15,697 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to move 1BR brand new cash and payment plan

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm