Ready to move Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 11

901 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Investor Deal: 2BR + Maid | High Floor | Furnished

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    150 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Stunning Canal View - Great Opportinuity - QQ

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    14,661 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View - Premium 3Br - Qanat Quartier

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,569,453 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 20% DOWN | READY-TO-MOVE

    Capstone Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    227 sqm

    15,724 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Premium Tower - One + Office - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    12,068 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,880,000 QAR

    Stunning Large 1BR - Title Deed - Premium Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    12,617 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Ready To Move in - 1Br SF in Lusail Fox Hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | SMART INVESTMENT|

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    95 sqm

    14,736 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Marina View - Prime Location - 2BR - Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,285 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,555,878 QAR

    Best Installment Plan with No Commission | Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    259 sqm

    13,729 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | FULLY FURNISHED | MAIDS ROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    335 sqm

    10,447 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Stylish 2BR with Balcony & Triple Views

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,571 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    MODERN LOFT | READY TO MOVE IN | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    23,584 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Freehold | Unique Spacious Layout | Limited Unit

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    8,185 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Freehold | Premium Large Layout | Exclusive Unit

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    8,185 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Residence St Regis Marsa Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,350,036 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3 BR+MAID|6 YEARS PP|NO AGENCY FEE|20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    222 sqm

    15,090 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,180,960 QAR

    1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment | Golf District View |

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,420 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    Brand New 2-Bedroom Apartment | Sea View | lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    13,141 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,275,591 QAR

    3BR+MAID| HIGHT FLOOR| 6 YEARS PP| NO FEE| READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    224 sqm

    14,623 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,416,510 QAR

    Ready 3 BR+Maid|Corporate discount|No Fee| 6 Y PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    14,854 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| CORPORATE DISCOUNT| 6 YEARS PP| NO FEE|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    970,000 QAR

    Super Good Price For Studio in High Quality Tower

    Glass N' House logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    16,166 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,846,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury One Bedroom | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,512 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Studio | La Plage, The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,360 QAR/sqm