Ready to move Properties for sale in Lusail, page 14

608 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NO SRVS CHARGES|NO REGISTRATION FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,598,649 QAR

    |Premium Sea View | Seef 4, Lusail | Freehold|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,444 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,568,274 QAR

    Ready to move in| 2 Bedroom| 3 Years PP| 30% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    12,647 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    Exclusive 1BR w/ Balcony | Title Deed | Waterfront

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    14,825 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,638,000 QAR

    Townhouse 3 BR+Maid| 6 Years PP|Ready to move in|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    214 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Brand New 1BHK in Yasmeen City

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    11,956 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,220,000 QAR

    TOP 1 BHK FOR SALE | FOX HILLS, LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    99 sqm

    12,323 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,126,000 QAR

    Premium 1BR | Full Sea View | Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,229 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    Luxury Seaview 4BR + Maid’s Townhouse

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,990,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment| Sea View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    17,155 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    Stunning 2 BDR/Amazing Views/ Payment Plan- Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    Spacious 2 BDR/Amazing Views/ Payment Plan- Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1 BHK FOR SALE | FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    12,087 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    4,848,384 QAR

    SEEF LUSAIL 3 BR DUPLEX | FREEHOLD | 6 YEARS PLAN

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    308 sqm

    15,741 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,212,725 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,626 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH FLOOR

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    19,026 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,907,697 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2BR+MAID FULL SEA VIEW SEEF

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    16,153 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,035,107 QAR

    2BR I Ready to move I Sea View I 6 year PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,939 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1 BR I Fox Hills I Luxurious apartment

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Stylish 1BR | Prime Location | Great Investment

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Stylish 1BR | Prime Location | Great Investment

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    15,294 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,390,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2BR | READY TO MOVE IN | FLEXIBLE INSTALL

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,384 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Exceptional Investment Lusail | 1BR Ready to Move

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    860,000 QAR

    Chic Furnished Studio with Balcony & City Views

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    2

    47 sqm

    18,297 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    4,927,671 QAR

    STUNNING SEA VIEW DUPLEX | 6Y PP | NO COMMISSION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    314 sqm

    15,693 QAR/sqm