Ready to move Properties for sale in Lusail, page 16

608 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BR UNIT | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    CHIC 2 BR APT| READY TO MOVE| INVESTORS DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    9,523 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    STYLISH BRAND NEW 1BR | RESALE - READY TO MOVE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,097,934 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 5-Year Installment | Ready 3BR

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    10,870 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Stunning 2+Maid Apart | PANORAMIC MARINA SEA VIEW|

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    183 sqm

    14,754 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,614,275 QAR

    Elegant 2BR FF Apt in 5 Years Payment Plan

    Society Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,710 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,424,000 QAR

    No Commission! 6 Years PP! Ready To Move 3+Maid !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    214 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,676,302 QAR

    Ready 2BR | 5% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,235 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    LUXURY 4BR+ PENTHOUSE | PANORAMIC SEA | 6 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    2BR | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move In

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,204 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,682,200 QAR

    Premium 2BR Apartment | Golf View | Ready to Move

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    13,040 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    Spacious 2 BDR/Amazing Views/ Payment Plan- Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    Premium Apartment with Maids Room in Lusail City

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    11,311 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    2 BR For Sale Payment Plan Ready To Move In

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    14,974 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL! BRAND NEW 1-BEDROOM IN LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    13,978 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT| SEAVIEW| BALCONY| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT| FULL SEA VIEW| NO COMMISSION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    995,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio for Sale in Waterfront Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    23,139 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    Ready to Move in Townhouse with Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,091 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 2BHK | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    6,300,000 QAR

    Townhouse 4BR+ M| Private Jacuzzi| No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    319 sqm

    19,749 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BEDROOM| SEA VIEW| 6 YEARS PP| 20% DP| READY IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    5,036,423 QAR

    Duplex 3 Bedroom|Available PP 6Years|20% DP|No Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    310 sqm

    16,246 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,172,485 QAR

    Penthouse 4 BR+Maid| Full Sea View| No Commission|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    NO COMMISSION| 2 BEDROOM|4 YEARS PP| 35%DP| READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm