Ready to move Properties for sale in Lusail, page 11

608 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,270,769 QAR

    Brand New Apartments in Lusail | 5Y Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,712,231 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I 10% DP I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    16,797 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Ready to Move 1BR+Office, Furnished Flat in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Vera Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    13,684 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,309,711 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YR PAYMENT PLAN I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    14,644 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Unique Penthouse | Luxury Living w/ Private Pool

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kharaej 30, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    12,638 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,961,626 QAR

    READY TO MOVE SF 2BHK+M | 20% DP + 6YRS PP

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    199 sqm

    14,882 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    973,500 QAR

    Boulevard View 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    14,108 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,568,274 QAR

    Brand New Apartment in High Demand Location

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    12,647 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,240,000 QAR

    Brand New Furnished Apartment in Prime Fox Hills

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,777 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,839,896 QAR

    35% Down Payment | Ready to move in | 3 Bedrooms

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,480 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,060,896 QAR

    Distress Sale: Spacious 2BHK for Only 1.4M QAR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    7,418 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK FF | 5% DP | Lusail Fox Hills

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,069 QAR

    2-Bedroom Ready-to-Move-In | 3-4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,362 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED SUPER DELUXE 4 + MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Apartment with Installment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Ready 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,080,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Brand New 1BR | Yasmeen City

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    12,558 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Modern 1BR in Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Move Fully Furnished Apartment

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,544,597 QAR

    Ready 2BR FF Apartment with Flexible Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    12,871 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,440,000 QAR

    Prime Location | Spacious 2 BHK For Sale

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    13,714 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR | Prime Location in Fox Hills

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 2BR READY APARTMENTS FOR SALE

    Capstone Property logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    11,885 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | READY 2BR+M APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Tower 12, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    14,569 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED 1 BHK | READY TO MOVE | HIGH ROI

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    18,500 QAR/sqm