Ready to move Properties for sale in Lusail, page 19

608 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    INVEST READY TO MOVE 1BR | 7YRS PYMNT PLAN| 30% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    21,111 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 1BR FF | 7YR PAYMENT PLANT | 30% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    21,111 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 7YR PAYMENT PLANT | 30% DP| 1BR FF

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    21,111 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,610,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK | TITLE DEED | GOOD INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    12,014 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BHK | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,494,770 QAR

    Ready to Move | Brand New 2BR | Installment Plans

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    13,466 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,494,770 QAR

    Perfect to invest-Ready to Move -Installment Plans

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    13,466 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Best Deal | Ready to Move 1BR in Fox Hills Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    12,602 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    COZY 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | READY TO MOVE

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,371,000 QAR

    1BHK I Ready to move I Title Deed Available

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    12,694 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK +MAID | WITH BALCONY

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    9,782 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    READY LUXURIOUS 1BHK | BALCONY | INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    Ready to Move Luxury Apartments in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    13,649 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,608,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE MODERN 2+MAID WITH EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    126 sqm

    12,761 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,686,000 QAR

    2BHK I Ready to move I Title Deed Available

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    198 sqm

    8,515 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    2 Bedroom| 5 Years PP| Ready to move in| Fox Hills

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,549,809 QAR

    Brand New 1 BR| Ready to move in| FF| 5 Years PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    14,484 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Exceptional | 6 Years Payment Plan | No Commission

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,861,230 QAR

    Ready 2BR in Fox Hills | 25% DP | High ROI

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    11,930 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,378,000 QAR

    2BR FF | Yasmeen City | 2% DP | 8 Years Plan

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    15,243 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2BR+M | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    14,900 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    AMAZING 1BHK | WITH BALCONY | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,555 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2BHK | 550K DP | 7Y INSTALLMENTS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Exclusive Luxury 2 BDR Residence in Lusail Marina

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    18,493 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,523,718 QAR

    2 BR Apartment I Ready to Move I 2% DP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    1,393 sqm

    1,093 QAR/sqm