Ready to move Properties for sale in Lusail, page 25

608 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom in Lusail with Payment Plan - 2027

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,250 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,300,001 QAR

    EXTRAORDINARY 1BEDROOM READY TO MOVE IN FOR SALE

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    13,829 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 QAR

    BUILD INVEST SHINE STUDIO APARTMENT FURNISHED ,

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    12,745 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,994,000 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEWS 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    13,944 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,251,815 QAR

    1 Bhk Ready to Move Apartment With Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    152 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,080,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom Lusail Ready to Move with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    17,111 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,932,370 QAR

    4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN I 2+1 BR I READY TO MOVE-IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    16,290 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Fully furnished apartment, high floor,

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Burj Al Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    15,730 QAR/sqm