Ready to move Properties for sale in Lusail, page 22

608 properties
  • 27

    Apartment

    1,112,811 QAR

    Apartments for sale at Barwa Royal in Fox Hills,

    Waseef logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    Exclusive 4-Bedroom Penthouse with a Private Pool

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    7

    633 sqm

    11,848 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,611,278 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 2BHK W/ TITLE DEED - LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,647 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    READY 2 BED WITH 3 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN, LUSAIL -TE

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    13,306 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,745,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2+ OFFICE IN LUSAIL | PAYMENT PLAN

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    4

    132 sqm

    13,219 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,020,000 QAR

    Once-in-a-Lifetime 1BHK Yasmeen City – Only QAR 1M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    11,333 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,060,896 QAR

    Distress Sale: Spacious 2BHK for Only 1.4M QAR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    7,418 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    High-Yield 1BHK Distress Sale | QAR 1.05M Only

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    11,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    INVEST THE RIGHT WAY | BRIGHT HIGH END 1BEDROOM .

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    11,688 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View | Premium 2 Bedroom | High ROI

    The Pearl Gates logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years Payment Plan!Direct Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,728,680 QAR

    1 BEDROOM I 4 YRS TO PAY I NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    13,196 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 4 YEARS TO PAY | 1BEDROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,980,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1 BHK | SEA VIEW | BEACH ACCESS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    18,679 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE COZY STUDIO UNIT FF | PRIME LOCATION

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BR+Maids/Amazing Sea View-Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BR+Maids/Amazing Sea View-Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2 BHK IN Lusail MARINA JUST FOR 1.2M PAYMENT PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,999,000 QAR

    Lease to Own in Lusail | 5% Down Payment | Lusail.

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    15,496 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,999,000 QAR

    Lease to Own in Lusail | 5% Down Payment | Lusail

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    15,496 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,079,890 QAR

    luxurious |RENOVATED| REFURBISHED DUPLEX 4+M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    17,110 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    918,564 QAR

    SEA VIEWS STUDIO APARTMENT | PAYMENT PLAN OPTION

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    26,244 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    1,750,000 QAR

    DUPLEX READY TO MOVE APARTMENT WITH TITLE DEED

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    178 sqm

    9,831 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Title Deed 1BHK Balcony ready to move

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    15,697 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to move 1BR brand new cash and payment plan

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm