Ready to move Properties for sale in Lusail, page 21

608 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Ready to Move in | 2 Bedroom | Sea & Landmark View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    17,241 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Sea View | Ready to Move In | Great Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    19,496 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    3,621,000 QAR

    MODERN 3BHK TOWNHOUSE |MOVE-IN READY|FLEXIBLE PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    3BHK SEAVIEW TOWNHOUSE|READY TO MOVE|FLEXIBLE PMNT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK+M |READY TO MOVE IN |FLEXIBLE PYMNT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,320,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 1BR FF | READY TO MOVE | FLEXIBLE PAYMENTS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,042 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    Ready 2BR SF | Flexible Payment Plan | Seef Lusail

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Ready 2BR Sea View Apartment | Furnished | Lusail

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    14,925 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,840,000 QAR

    ALMOST READY | 3BR + MAID | 50% DOWN PAYMENT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    11,219 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    780,000 QAR

    Title Deed | Semi Furnished Studio | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    780,000 QAR

    Open Layout | Semi Furnished Studio | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Great Price! Spacious 3BR w/ Balcony |Stadium View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    9,392 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Great Offer | Semi-Furnished 1BR | Prime Location

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    12,105 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Best Price | Semi-Furnished 1 Bedroom | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    12,105 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 1BHK | 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1BHK| FULLY FURNISHED | 7 YEARS PP | NO COMMISSION

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Elegant 1 Bedroom with Title Deed in Lusail

    Dream Property logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO UNIT | SEA VIEW | READY TO MOVE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    16,438 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,387,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1BDR FURNISHED | VIEW VENDOME MALL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    15,411 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | STUDIO FF| VIEW VENDOME MALL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    17,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,473,700 QAR

    READY 2BR R2M|20% DP|4YR PLAN|NEXT TO VENDOME MALL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    13,041 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Stylish 1BHK with Balcony For Sale facing Vendome

    Key Properties logo image

    Waldorf Astoria Lusail, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    16,371 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,906,000 QAR

    Luxurious Brand New For Sale in Lusail Marina

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    12,706 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    Brand New | Smart Investment | No Commission

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    1 Bed Furnished Apartment with Balcony & Tenancy

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm