Ready to move Properties for sale in Lusail, page 24

608 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1-BDR UNIT | PREMIUM AMENITIES | 7YR PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,820,000 QAR

    Spacious 3-BHK Apartment For Sale | Ready To Move

    Dream Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    8,878 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,112,811 QAR

    Freehold 1 & 2 BHK Luxury Homes | Easy Qatar Acces

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    13,091 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Sea-view - luxury FF 1BR - Title deed Available

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Burj Al Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    11,504 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished App for sale in lusail.

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    13,405 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,568,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BDR UNIT | DELUX AMENITIES | MOVE IN READY

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    12,645 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    MOVE IN READY | MODERN 2-BDR UNIT | FULL AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    10,400 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,112,811 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | LUXURY 1-BDR UNIT | FULL AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    MOVE-IN READY | MODERN 2-BDR UNIT | COZY AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    13,513 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    863,000 QAR

    Studio- FF-2 Bathroom-Lusail Boulevard

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    8,298 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Balcony| Modern 1 BHK| FF| In Fox Hills Lusail

    Dream Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,135,000 QAR

    Apartments for sale at Barwa Royal in Fox Hills,

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,511 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    860,000 QAR

    INVEST THE RIGHT WAY | BRIGHT HIGH END 1BEDROOM .

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    11,315 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,562,302 QAR

    2 BED IN LUSAIL | 3 & 4 YEARS PAYMENT| READY - TE

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    14,202 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,112,811 QAR

    Ready to Move with Payment Plan - 1 Bedroom Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    MOVE-IN TODAY | LUXURY 2-BDR | DUAL POOL ACCESS

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina 25, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    MOVE-IN READY | PREMIUM 2-BDR | DUAL POOL ACCESS

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina 25, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Yasmeen City 2BHK | Full Park View | QAR 1.45M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    12,393 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Yasmeen City 1BHK | 665k Cash + 2-3 Years Plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    11,111 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Brand New Ready to move 1bhk sale in yasmeen city

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Lowest Monthly Installment - 3 + Maid for only 16k

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    176 sqm

    11,931 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    3 + Maid Apartment for 16k Monthly in Lusail 2027

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    176 sqm

    12,073 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    Buy 1 Bedroom in Lusail for 10.000 Qar per Month

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    BRIGHT 1BEDROOM APARTMENT WITH |SEMI Furnished ,

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    861,000 QAR

    INVEST THE RIGHT WAY | BRIGHT HIGH END 1BEDROOM

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    11,328 QAR/sqm