Unfurnished Apartments for sale in Doha, page 2

65 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Wonderful Investment 2 Bedroom in Qanat Quartier

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,699,000 QAR

    ULTRA SPACIOUS 3+MAID APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    240 sqm

    7,079 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Well Maintained 2 BR + Maid | Pearl & Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Stunning 3-Bedroom Apartment with Spectacular View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    255 sqm

    7,058 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    2 Beds I Un Furnished I Al Saad Title Deed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Regency Residence Al Sadd, Al Sadd, Doha

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    8,823 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    IMMEDIATE ROI | 3 BEDROOM | GOLF & MONDRIAN VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    258 sqm

    6,976 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    3BR Apartment with 2 Entrances in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    263 sqm

    10,076 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    STUNNING 3BR FOR SALE WITH TITLE DEED | SEA VIEWS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    143 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Invest in 2BR Apartment For Sale in Al Sadd | 900K

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Regency Residence Al Sadd, Al Sadd, Doha

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Stunning 2Bedroom Appartment,For Sale Porto Arabia

    Premium

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    186 sqm

    10,752 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Ready Apartment with City View in Legtaifiya

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    7,083 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity UF 3BHK with Full View

    ABJ Group logo image

    Two Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    256 sqm

    12,890 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,699,000 QAR

    ULTRA SPACIOUS 3+MAID APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    240 sqm

    7,079 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    ATTRACTIVE PRICE | TITLE DEED | 3+ ROOMS | SEAVIEW

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    240 sqm

    7,083 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Stunning 2 Bedroom Apartment Unfurnished For Sale

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    BRIGHT & SPACIOUS UF 3+1BR | GREAT INVESTMENT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    7,282 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Fully Renovated 2BHK | Porto Arabia | For Sale

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Two Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    13,068 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 8 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    One bedroom plus office in Porto Arabia for Sale

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,230 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL! BRAND NEW 1-BR | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    14,539 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    2BR+Maid | Zig Zag Tower A | Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    5

    139 sqm

    10,071 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    للبيع شقة ابراج لاجونا - تملك حر مع أقامة عقارية

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    255 sqm

    7,058 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,628,142 QAR

    BRAND NEW| 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | ONE BEDROOM +DEN

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    18,772 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 3-Bedroom Apartment | 7.7% Down Payment

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    236 sqm

    19,028 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,103,221 QAR

    Gewan Island | TWO BERDOOM +maid | 6-Year Plan

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    156 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm