Unfurnished Apartments for sale in Doha, page 3

65 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,949,460 QAR

    ONE BEDROOM | CRYSTAL VIEW | 6-Year Payment Plan

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    20,097 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 2BHK SF APARTMENT | THE PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR | Limited Units | 40 % Down Payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    28,108 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid Apt | Balcony | Marina View | The Pearl

    Your Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    263 sqm

    12,737 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    5 YR PAYMENT PLAN | BRAND NEW 3BDR | WITH BALCONY

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    20,264 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    LEASE HOLD 2 BHK FLAT IN MANSOURA FOR SALE 900K.

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Al Mansoura, Al Mansoura, Doha

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Modern 1 Bedroom + Office | Freehold Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    High-Floor 1BR | FF | Amazing view | Strong ROI

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    11,881 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,054,812 QAR

    Direct from LANDLORD| Two Bedroom + | 6-Years Plan

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Hot Sale: 3BR Apartment| Pearl | Premium Living

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    262 sqm

    12,213 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Superb Value | Spacious Studio | High Floor

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,970,002 QAR

    For Sale | 4 BR Duplex | NO AGENCY FEES

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Danat Qatar, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    324 sqm

    15,339 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1 BR | Sale | NO AGENCY FEES | The Pearl

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    15,882 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    For Sale Apartment 2BDR in Porto Arabia with Balcony

    Homey Home logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    11,445 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Amazing location in the central of Qanat Quartier

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Gondola, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    14,341 QAR/sqm