Unfurnished Apartments for sale in Lusail

103 properties
  • 4

    Apartment

    966,000 QAR

    Best Offer! 1% Down Payment | 1BR in Fox Hills

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    10,168 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BHK APART WITH 2 BALCONIES AND TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    VALUE INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOMS | EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    1BHK for sale in Naples Lusail for 900000 QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    900,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR Apartment with Master Suite | Prime

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 BHK + Maids Room in Lusail | 6 Years PP

    Premium

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,874,950 QAR

    High end luxury flat for sale | Flexible payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sea La Vie, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    21,306 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Balcony I 2 Beds + Maid I Un Furnished I Lusail

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    8,445 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    Apartment for Sale in Seef Lusail In Ready to move

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,299,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | SPACIOUS 2 BHK | UNFURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    10,399 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,545,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT 3 BEDROOM IN FOX HILLS LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    164 sqm

    9,420 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    991,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE NEW APARTMENT/OFF PLAN / FOX HILLS

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    11,939 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1-Bedroom Apartment in Lusail Fox Hills

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    900,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,874,950 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront Living 1BR + Den UF Apt.

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sea La Vie, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    21,306 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    966,000 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment in Lusail Fox hills

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    10,977 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | 3 BEDROOMS PLUS MAID ROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,874,950 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Payment Plan | Luxury

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sea La Vie, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    21,306 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Own Now! 1BHK | 50K Down Payment | 6-Year Plan

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    10,714 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Special Price 2 Bedroom Ready Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    9,426 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    2BDR WITH TITEL DEED FOR SALE IN FOX HILLS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    9,836 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    3BDR +MAID ROOM FOR SALE IN FOX HILLS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    RENTED 1BR FOX HILLS LUSAIL READY ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 3BR FOX HILLS LUSAIL TITLE READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    3BR Investment | Fox Hills | BEST DEAL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,615 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    992,600 QAR

    1BR Apt.| 2% Downpayment| Flexible 6 Yrs Payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,254 QAR/sqm