Unfurnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 4

103 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Apartment with City View | Dara

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills | Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    9,836 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    FreeHold 1BHK With title deed - Fox Hills, Lusail

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    2 BHK Apartment for Sale with Clear Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    9,836 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Apartment for Sale in Lusail – 1 Bedroom

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Al Asmakh Lusail 2, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | Sale in Lusail

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina | 2BR Plus Maid | Amenities!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    17,514 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,832,000 QAR

    new luxury project at the,northern of Qetaifan

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Limited Offer | 3BHK with Balcony Ready to Move

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Regency Residence Fox Hills 2, Lusail

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,384 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready| 2 Bedroom Apt | Fox Hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    10,409 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    1BHK For Sale Unfurnished Ground Floor Fox Hills

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    8,571 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK with balconies -for Sale -in Lusail

    Key Properties logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    10,596 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,599,990 QAR

    INVEST THE RIGHT WAY | BRIGHT HIGH END 3 BEDROOM

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    10,595 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    992,325 QAR

    20K Only | 1BHK Hot Deal | 6-Year payment Plan

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,250 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,820,000 QAR

    Spacious 3-BHK Apartment For Sale | Ready To Move

    Dream Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    8,878 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Super offer Modern 3BHK Apartment with Balcony

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    9,393 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    966,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 1BR AT LUSAIL AVAILABLE FOR SALE!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    12,075 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Lusail Fox Hills

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    10,256 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    998,200 QAR

    Barwa Hills Apartments for sale in Fox Hills

    Waseef logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,323 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Exclusive spacious 2BHK |with large Balcony

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    8,695 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    915,000 QAR

    Hot investment |Spacious Bright Layout |Residency

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    10,397 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    980,100 QAR

    Best Offer 1 Bedroom in Lusail Fox hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,100 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    3 BHK + Maid | QAR 2.1M | Pay Monthly | No Bank

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    11,931 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Spacious 2 BHK in Fox Hills Lusail | QAR 1.65M | 7

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,043 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,833,880 QAR

    Apartment on Luxury Island - No Commission - BTC

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    388 sqm

    20,190 QAR/sqm