Unfurnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 2

103 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,732,590 QAR

    Luxurious 3-Bedroom Apartment in Lusail Marina

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    13,012 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,966,270 QAR

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Lusail Marina for sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    11,845 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,645,000 QAR

    Rivan Lusail | Prime Location with STUNING VIEWS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    13,055 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    790,000 QAR

    Studio for sale with Title Deed. Detached kitchen

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    11,791 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,249,999 QAR

    GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | 2BR UF APARTMENT IN FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    10,245 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment in Qetaifan Island

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment in Qetaifan Island

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    20,570 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Book Now! Only 50,000 DP ꟷ Flexible Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    871,191 QAR

    STUNNING | STUDIO FOR SALE | WATERFRONT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    13,612 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BR Investment Apartment Fox Hills Lusail

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    9,268 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR | Stunning Views | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    171 sqm

    16,081 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 2 BEDROOM | FOXHILLS LUSAIL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    10,409 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    980,100 QAR

    2% Downpayment | 4-Year Installment Plan Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,100 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    980,000 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL | 1BR UN FURNISHED | FOX HILLS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    9,607 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR Apartment with title Deed

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    16,086 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    986,087 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment | 3% Down Payment | Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,326 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    1Bedroom|3% Downpayment|6 Y Payment Plan|2027-Done

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    AMAZING 3BR | POOL VIEW | FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,333 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    972,000 QAR

    1 BR|Only 3%Downpayment|Done-2027| 6 YY Payment PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,150 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    986,000 QAR

    1 BR|Only 3%Downpayment|Done-2027| 6 YY Payment PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,325 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    BEST 2BR TENANTED WITH TITLE DEED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    10,330 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,522,255 QAR

    LUXURY ELIE SAAB 2 BR QETAIFAN ISLAND | SEA LIVING

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    23,354 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    984,500 QAR

    Prime Fox Hills | Monthly from QAR 9,845 in 7yrs!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,306 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    BIG LAYOUT 2BR WITH TITLE DEED | FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    9,655 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    3BR IN FOX HILLS | POOL VIEW APARTMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    158 sqm

    10,126 QAR/sqm