Villas with Laundry Room for Sale in Lusail, page 3

262 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    STUNNNING 7-BEDROOM STANDALONE VILLA | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,226 sqm

    8,156 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    ESTATE OF ELEGANCE STANDALONE VILLA | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    450,000 QAR

    WATERFRONT VILLAS | 450k DOWNPAYMENT | QETAIFAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    1,094 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,062,730 QAR

    TOWNHOUSE 5 BR+MAID|BEACH ACCESS| FF|PP UP TO 6 YY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    437 sqm

    23,026 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious 5 BHK Standalone Villa for Sale Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    5

    428 sqm

    10,981 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    BEACH VIEW VILLA | 5 BEDROOMS + | QETAIFAN ISLAND

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Private Pool - Ready to Move - 5Br Villa -Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    7+

    1,126 sqm

    12,433 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Off Plan | 5BR Furnished | Semi-Attached Villa

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    5

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Free Hold 5 Bedrooms Standalone Villa 4-Years P.P

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    10,062,730 QAR

    Beautiful Beachfront 5 Bedroom Luxury Villa

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    22,361 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    8,600,000 QAR

    For Sale | Luxury 7-Bedroom Master Villa – Lusail

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Waldorf Astoria Lusail, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,513 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa in Huzoom - installment- Free Holder

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    24,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLA IN QETAIFAN | PRICED TO SELL!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    12,250 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 BHK Villa Freehold Pool Elevator Huzoom

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious 8-BHK Smart Villa for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    922 sqm

    10,845 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    Prestigious Villa for Sale in Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    13,077 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,699,000 QAR

    Premium 6BR Villa with Pool Elevator Garden Doha

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,143 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Refined living in the prestigious Huzoom Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    540 sqm

    8,981 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    18,096,829 QAR

    2% DOWNPAYMENT | 4 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    530 sqm

    34,144 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,999,999 QAR

    Luxury 6BR Villa | Pool & Garden Huzoom Villas

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    480 sqm

    10,416 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    6BR Luxury Villa | 7Y Payment Plan | 1Y Handover

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa | 1-Year Delivery | Corner Villa

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    400 SQM Plot – Middle Plot | QAR 4.7M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    6BHK Villa | Freehold | Best Price in Lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    536 sqm

    9,141 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5BHK Villa | Freehold | Lowest Price in Lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    9,337 QAR/sqm